1. afdeling |
hold |
Indledende |
Starttid |
Båd ID |
tid |
Team |
ind 1 |
17:00 |
20 |
1:16,66 |
ScanJour A/S |
|
|
21 |
1:29,84 |
Copenhagen
Marriott Hotel 1 |
ind 2 |
17:06 |
22 |
1:22,25 |
DSB 1 |
|
|
23 |
1:35,08 |
DSB 2 |
ind 3 |
17:12 |
24 |
1:14,83 |
Københavns
Energi |
|
|
25 |
1:14,10 |
Codan Forsikring |
ind 4 |
17:18 |
26 |
1:24,44 |
Frederiksberg
gartner og vejservice |
|
|
27 |
1:14,66 |
Rigshospitalet
HOC 1 |
ind 5 |
17:24 |
28 |
1:14,81 |
NCC Construction
Danmark A/S 1 |
|
|
29 |
1:15,83 |
Ernæring og
sundhed Ankerhus UCSJ 1 |
1. afdeling opsamling |
|
Opsamling |
Starttid |
Båd ID |
tid |
Team |
ops 1 |
17:30 |
21 |
1:19,37 |
Copenhagen
Marriott Hotel 1 |
|
|
23 |
1:15,42 |
DSB 2 |
ops 2 |
17:36 |
24 |
1:15,18 |
Københavns
Energi |
|
|
26 |
1:21,14 |
Frederiksberg
gartner og vejservice |
ops 3 |
17:42 |
22 |
1:18,82 |
DSB 1 |
|
|
29 |
1:03,58 |
Ernæring og
sundhed Ankerhus UCSJ 1 |
1. afdeling kvartfinaler |
|
Kvartfinaler |
Starttid |
Båd ID |
tid |
Team |
kvt 1 |
17:48 |
25 |
1:11,93 |
Codan Forsikring |
|
|
23 |
1:14,37 |
DSB 2 |
kvt 2 |
17:54 |
27 |
1:10,47 |
Rigshospitalet
HOC 1 |
|
|
24 |
1:20,94 |
Københavns
Energi |
kvt 3 |
18:00 |
28 |
1:00,35 |
NCC Construction
Danmark A/S 1 |
|
|
26 |
1:28,81 |
Frederiksberg
gartner og vejservice |
kvt 4 |
18:06 |
29 |
1:06,52 |
Ernæring og
sundhed Ankerhus UCSJ 1 |
|
|
20 |
1:07,35 |
ScanJour A/S |
1. afdeling semifinaler |
|
Semifinaler |
Starttid |
Båd ID |
tid |
Team |
semi 1 |
18:12 |
25 |
1:10,23 |
Codan Forsikring |
|
|
27 |
1:12,96 |
Rigshospitalet
HOC 1 |
semi 2 |
18:18 |
28 |
0:58,97 |
NCC Construction
Danmark A/S 1 |
|
|
29 |
1:06,55 |
Ernæring og
sundhed Ankerhus UCSJ 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1. afdeling
B-finale |
|
B-Finale |
Starttid |
Båd ID |
tid |
Team |
B-Finale
1. afdeling |
18:24 |
27 |
1:17,84 |
Rigshospitalet
HOC 1 |
|
|
29 |
1:09,56 |
Ernæring og
sundhed Ankerhus UCSJ 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1. afdeling A-finale |
|
A- Finale |
Starttid |
Båd ID |
tid |
Team |
A- Finale
1. afdeling |
18:30 |
25 |
1:13,67 |
Codan Forsikring |
|
|
28 |
0:59,66 |
NCC Construction
Danmark A/S 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. afdeling
placering |
|
Placering |
|
|
|
|
1. plads |
|
28 |
0:59,66 |
NCC Construction
Danmark A/S 1 |
2. plads |
|
25 |
1:13,67 |
Codan Forsikring |
3. plads |
|
29 |
1:09,56 |
Ernæring og
sundhed Ankerhus UCSJ 1 |
4. plads |
|
27 |
1:17,84 |
Rigshospitalet
HOC 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. afdeling |
hold |
Indledende |
Starttid |
Båd ID |
tid |
Team |
ind 1 |
18:30 |
40 |
1:18,78 |
Aon Denmark A/S |
|
|
41 |
1:19,37 |
UNSCC (United
Nations Sailing Club Copenhagen) |
ind 2 |
18:36 |
42 |
1:18,71 |
Ernæring og
sundhed Ankerhus UCSJ 2 |
|
|
43 |
1:15,69 |
Rigshospitalet
HOC 2 |
ind 3 |
18:42 |
44 |
1:16,12 |
NCC Construction
Danmark A/S 2 |
|
|
45 |
1:14,13 |
Trendsales ApS |
ind 4 |
18:48 |
46 |
1:12,16 |
Copenhagen
Marriott Hotel 2 |
|
|
47 |
1:13,36 |
Oxford Research |
ind 5 |
18:54 |
48 |
1:16,63 |
TeamArbejdsliv |
|
|
41 |
1:16,00 |
UNSCC (United
Nations Sailing Club Copenhagen) |
2. afdeling opsamling |
|
Opsamling |
Starttid |
Båd ID |
tid |
Team |
ops 1 |
19:00 |
47 |
1:14,38 |
Oxford Research |
|
|
48 |
1:18,03 |
TeamArbejdsliv |
ops 2 |
19:06 |
44 |
1:10,63 |
NCC Construction
Danmark A/S 2 |
|
|
42 |
1:07,77 |
Ernæring og
sundhed Ankerhus UCSJ 2 |
2. afdeling kvartfinaler |
|
Kvartfinaler |
Starttid |
Båd ID |
tid |
Team |
kvt 1 |
19:12 |
40 |
1:12,41 |
Aon Denmark A/S |
|
|
44 |
1:11,39 |
NCC Construction
Danmark A/S 2 |
kvt 2 |
19:18 |
47 |
1:14,36 |
Oxford Research |
|
|
45 |
1:11,18 |
Trendsales ApS |
kvt 3 |
19:24 |
43 |
1:20,25 |
Rigshospitalet
HOC 2 |
|
|
46 |
1:12,81 |
Copenhagen
Marriott Hotel 2 |
kvt 4 |
19:30 |
42 |
1:13,62 |
Ernæring og
sundhed Ankerhus UCSJ 2 |
|
|
41 |
1:17,23 |
UNSCC (United
Nations Sailing Club Copenhagen) |
2. afdeling semifinaler |
|
Semifinaler |
Starttid |
Båd ID |
tid |
Team |
semi 1 |
19:36 |
44 |
1:08,86 |
NCC Construction
Danmark A/S 2 |
|
|
45 |
1:12,35 |
Trendsales ApS |
semi 2 |
19:42 |
46 |
1:19,71 |
Copenhagen
Marriott Hotel 2 |
|
|
42 |
1:08,59 |
Ernæring og
sundhed Ankerhus UCSJ 2 |
2. afdeling B-finale |
|
Lille
Finale |
Starttid |
Båd ID |
tid |
Team |
B-finale
2. afdeling |
19:48 |
45 |
1:15,31 |
Trendsales ApS |
|
|
46 |
1:17,72 |
Copenhagen
Marriott Hotel 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. afdeling A-finale |
|
A-Finale |
Starttid |
Båd ID |
tid |
Team |
A-Finale |
19:54 |
44 |
1:06,01 |
NCC Construction
Danmark A/S 2 |
|
|
42 |
1:08,46 |
Ernæring og
sundhed Ankerhus UCSJ 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. afdeling placering |
|
Endelig
pladsering |
|
|
|
|
1. plads |
|
44 |
1:06,01 |
NCC Construction
Danmark A/S 2 |
2. plads |
|
42 |
1:08,46 |
Ernæring og
sundhed Ankerhus UCSJ 2 |
3. plads |
|
45 |
1:15,31 |
Trendsales ApS |
4. plads |
|
46 |
1:17,72 |
Copenhagen
Marriott Hotel 2 |
|
|
|
|
|